Faculty

  1.   

Name                              : Mr. Parminder Singh                                                 
Designation                     : Head
Qualification                   : B.Tech


2.

Name                             : Ms. Sanjolly Dhuria
Designation                    : Head
Qualification                   : M.Tech


3.

Name                             : Mr. Sudhir Bansal
Designation                    : Head
Qualification                   : B.Tech


4.

Name                             : Mr. Omrinder Singh
Designation                    :
Qualification                   : B.Tech


5.

Name                             : Mr. Deepak Kumar
Designation                    :
Qualification                   : B.Tech


6.

Name                             : Mr. Abhinav Dhuria
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


7.

Name                             : - Ms. Sonia Nagpal
Designation                    : -
Qualification                   :


8.

Name                             : Mr. Imran Khan
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


9.

Name                             : Ms. Gurmeet Kaur
Designation                    :
Qualification                   : B.Tech


10.

Name                             : Mr. Amrinder Singh
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


11.

Name                             : Mr. Manoj Kumar
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


12.

Name                             : Mr. Paras Gadi
Designation                    :
Qualification                   : B.Tech


13.

Name                             : Mr. Vinod Kumar
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


14.

Name                             : Mr. Lakshay Dhuria
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


15.

Name                             : Ms. Harpreet Kaur
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


16.

Name                             : Mr. Amreek Singh
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


17.

Name                             : Mr. Karanveer Singh
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


18.

Name                             : Mr. Sukhdeep Singh
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


19.

Name                             : Mr. Roshan Singh
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


20.

Name                             : Mr. Robin Singh
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


21.

Name                             : Mr. Sona Singh
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


22.

Name                             : Mr. Rakesh Kumar
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


23.

Name                             : Ms. Astha Kalra
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


24.

Name                             : Mr. Paramjit Singh
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


25.

Name                             : Mr. Sukhvinder Singh
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


26.

Name                             : Mr. Rakesh Arora
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


27.

Name                             : Mr. Gursharan Singh
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


28.

Name                             : Mr. Navdeep Kumar
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


29.

Name                             : Mr. Sachveer Singh
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


30.

Name                             : Ms. Priyanka Mehan
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :


31.

Name                             : Mr. Abhishek Chhabra
Designation                    :
Qualification                   :